Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Power Accessories >

Aeroplanes 2200mAh Lithium Ion AAA Rechargeable Batteries Energy Saving

Categories Lithium Ion Rechargeable Batteries
Brand Name: MaxPower
Model Number: 11.1V 18650 2200mAh
Certification: UL CE SGS REACH ICEL ROHS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000 PCS
Price: 2USD Per Unit
Supply Ability: 100000 PCS Per Day
Packaging Details: white Box ,Plastic Tray
Voltage: 11.1V
Capacity: 2200mAh
Size: 18650 Diameter 18 Height 65
Discharge Rate: 5C 10C 15C 20C 25C 30C
Life Cycles: 500 Cycles
Quality Guarantee: 2 Years
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Aeroplanes 2200mAh Lithium Ion AAA Rechargeable Batteries Energy Saving


    Aeroplanes 2200mAh Lithium Ion AAA Rechargeable Batteries Energy Saving


    1. High Rate discharge Battery Pack with stable 10C 15C 20C 25C 30C

    stable performance


    2. Easy use and fast charged with long cycle life reach to be 500 cycles


    3. Fresh stock for fast delivery within 10 days


    4. Accept the customized battery pack ,offer OEM,ODM service


    5. UN38.3,MSDS,Guarantee Letter for Safty Air shipment , Sea Shipment ,Door to Door courier Service.


    6. 100% quality testing under Laboratory with 2 years quality guarantee


    Application :


    RC Hobbies Toy , Boat , Aeroplanes, Boats ,Electronic Cigarette , Power Tools, Portable tools ,

    Vacuum cleaner , Torches, Flash Lighting, Solar Light , Electronic Candles ,Music Box , Medical

    Devices, Machine and home Appliance.


    Lithium Ion 18650 2200mAh Battery Cell 10C Specifications :


    NO.


    Item

    Specifications

    4.1

    Typical Capacity

    2230mAh @ 0.2C Discharge (0.2C)

    Minimum capacity

    2200mAh @ 0.2C Discharge (0.2C)

    4.2

    Nominal voltage

    3.7V

    4.3

    Standard Charge

    CC/CV,0.2C5A, 4.20V

    4.4

    Standard Discharge

    CC,0.2C5A, 3.00V

    4.5

    End-of-charge Voltage

    4.20V±0.05V

    4.6

    End-of-charge Current

    0.02C5A (At CV mode)

    4.7

    End-of-discharge Voltage

    3.00 V

    4.8

    Charging Time

    8.0hours(standard charge)

    4.9

    Quick Charge Current

    2200mA (1.0C5rate)

    4.10

    Quick Discharge Current

    11000mA (5.0C5rate)

    4.11

    Max Discharge Current

    30000mA

    4.12

    Pulse Discharge Current

    35000mA

    4.13

    Initial Impedance

    Max:18mW

    4.14

    Weight

    Approx:44.0±2g

    More Li-ion battery details and models ,contact us Today !
    No.TypeModelsCapacity (mAh)Nominal Voltage (V)diameter ±0.05(mm)Height ±0.5(mm)
    1Lithium Cylindrical134906503.712.948.5
    2Lithium Cylindrical144306503.713.942.5
    3Lithium Cylindrical145007003.713.964.5
    4Lithium Cylindrical146508003.713.964.5
    5Lithium Cylindrical1465011003.713.964.5
    6Lithium Cylindrical172806003.716.6527.5
    7Lithium Cylindrical173357503.716.6533.5
    8Lithium Cylindrical1750011003.716.6548.5
    9Lithium Cylindrical1765012003.716.6564.5
    10Lithium Cylindrical1765016003.716.6564.5
    11Lithium Cylindrical1849012003.718.0548.5
    12Lithium Cylindrical1849014003.718.0564.5
    13Lithium Cylindrical1865014003.718.0564.5
    14Lithium Cylindrical1865018003.718.0564.5
    15Lithium Cylindrical1865020003.718.0564.5
    16Lithium Cylindrical1865022003.718.0564.5
    17Lithium Cylindrical1865026003.718.0565.5
    18Lithium Cylindrical1874016003.718.0571.5
    19Lithium Cylindrical2175032003.721.574.5
    20Lithium Cylindrical2243020003.722.0542.5
    21Lithium Cylindrical2665030003.726.0564.5
    High Rate Series Li-ion 18650 re-chargeable battery
    No.TypeModelsCapacity (mAh)Nominal Voltage (V)diameter ±0.05(mm)Height ±0.5(mm)Discharge Rate(10C)
    1Lithium Cylindrical18650P-110011003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    2Lithium Cylindrical18650P-120012003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    3Lithium Cylindrical18650P-130013003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    4Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-140014003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    5Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-150015003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    6Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-160016003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    7Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-170017003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    8Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-180018003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    9Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-190019003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    10Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-200020003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    11Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-210021003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
    12Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-220022003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C

    Quality Aeroplanes 2200mAh Lithium Ion AAA Rechargeable Batteries Energy Saving for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: MAXPOWER INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 accutanenow.com. All rights reserved.