Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Toys > Outdoor Plants >

Sfp Glc T

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp glc t

    All sfp glc t wholesalers & sfp glc t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2620 products from sfp glc t Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for different distances and fiber types as well as conversion to RJ-45 (copper). GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP fiber module if the next generation of GBIC and

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-10GSR-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Specifications: N286-10GSR-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 11.1 Gbps Wavelength...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ...This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...WP-AND-T01 1.25Gb/s 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V, Cat-5 UTP cable,100m, 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-AND-...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 0.6 miles 850 ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:Pwr-C45-2800acv WS-X4624-SFP-E C3945E-VSEC/K9 HWIC

    ...PartUnmber HWIC-2FE= HWIC-1GE-SFP= WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3560X-24T-L C3KX-NM-10G WS-C3750X-48T-L ...

    E Town International HK Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in Host Systems with SERDES interface For 100m reach over Cat 5 UTP Cable Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Support RX_LOS as Link indication function Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-GE-T

    ...: 100% cisco original and brand new SFP Module SFP-GE-T 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-GE-T 4. Feature:1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new sealed cisco original SFP Module SFP-GE-T 6. Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0