Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Toys > Outdoor Plants >

Sfp Glc T

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp glc t

    All sfp glc t wholesalers & sfp glc t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2652 products from sfp glc t Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for different distances and fiber types as well as conversion to RJ-45 (copper). GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP fiber module if the next generation of GBIC and

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 8 100Base TX  and 2 1000Base SFP managed switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB10-8E-2G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Features: Ø 8* 100Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports + 2 Gigabit SFP fiber optic ports Ø Wire speed forwarding capability of all ports make sure of non-blocking ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-ZX-SM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ...This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Transceiver SFP Plus Xenpak SFP+ Glc-Sx-Mm Glc-Lh-Sm from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot tags:sfp transceiver sfp plus xenpak sfp+ glc-sx-mm glc-lh-sm, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH) Next: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP Transceiver SFP Plus Xenpak SFP+ Glc-Sx-Mm Glc-Lh-Sm from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot Tags: sfp transceiver sfp plus xenpak sfp+ glc-sx-mm glc-lh-sm, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH) Next: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Premium Cost-effective GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WP-1324-FL20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...WP-1324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Wholesale SFP GLC-T from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-20-34331093

    Country/Region:china

    ...45 connector. See your router installation and configuration guide to determine which routers support the GLC-T SFP module. Table 7 GLC-T SFP Module Specifications Specification Description Dimensions (H x W x D) .055 in. x .054 in. x 2.8 in (14.0 mm. x 13...

    Digicent Technology (SZ) Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0