Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Quality Xfp Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    quality xfp optical transceiver

    All quality xfp optical transceiver wholesalers & quality xfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide quality xfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3921 products from quality xfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ...1550nm 40KM XFP Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GER-192IR-L With SMF Media 10GBASE-ER Ethernet 10G XFP Optical Transceiver XFP10GER-192IR-L Module Cisco Compatible Specification: P/N XFP10GER-192IR-L Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:FTLX1611M3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver FTLX1611M3 Finisar FTLX1611M3 Compaitble 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This Finisar FTLX1611M3 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BIDI-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1270nm/1330nm Max Cable Distance...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features: Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Complies with IEEE 802...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceivers in the market. And now it is more and more popular. The compatible fiber transceiver...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP, XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPD-6XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G/ 10G SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI sfp transceiver / fiber optical module Featuers Up to 2.488Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    ...-192 LR, SDHL STM-64, 80km 10G Fifre Channel 7. Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper 8. Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver XFP 10G ZR Specifications: Form Factor XFP Distance 80km SMF Protocol 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol independent opticalmedia conversion equipment used in the SONET/SDH Network, 10G ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    .../s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1310nm Reach: 10km SMF 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10GBASE LR / LW 10Gb/s LC Dulplex Quick Detail: XFP 10G 10GBASE- LR/LW 1310nm 10km transceiver module...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ...Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX6376-XSGB

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Asymmetrical OLT XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOEX6376-XSGB Data rate: 10Gbs Distance PR30 PX20+ Wavelength 1577nm T/1310nm R Transmitter ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ER

    ... FCC CE certificates Fast delivery 10G XFP Module 10G XFP 1310nm 40km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Compatibility The -XFP-ER (10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km with DDM) is compatible...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TXFP-10G-KR

    ...XFP optical transceiver,10G XFP 1550nm 80km LC DDM,XFP optical module Specification: → Hot-pluggable XFP footprint  → Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  → RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)  → Power dissipation <0.8W  → ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Average Output Power:0~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity:-24dBm Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...OC-192 XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 100km Single Mode Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0