Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    qsfp to sfp adapter

    All qsfp to sfp adapter wholesalers & qsfp to sfp adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp to sfp adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1568 products from qsfp to sfp adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase QSFP Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g Description QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or QSA) is the world's first solution...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 26 AWG 4 x 10G QSFP+ to SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP + Speed 40 GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 10G SFP (4 pcs) Wire diameter 26 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years QSFP+ to 4 SFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 40Gbp/s QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M This 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ AOC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables 850nm OM3 Description QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit SFP Cable CE Approved 1.5W Support DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-QSFP-AOCx-4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved Description: JUHUA's JH-QSFP-AOCx-4 QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Direct - attach Fiber Assemblies SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC2M

    ...Direct - attach Fiber Assemblies SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,2Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE 	THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LP47-11M311

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ..., R/A PIN TO PIN Product Category: I/O Connectors Manufacturer: Made In China Compatible Alternate RoHS: Details Product: SFP Connectors Gender: Female Number of Positions: 40 Position Voltage Rating: 120 VAC/DC Contact Plating...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco A9K-MPA-2X40GE Module 2-port 40-Gigabit Port Adapter ASR 9000 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:A9K-MPA-2X40GE

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cards Feature Benefit Interface Support Pluggable 1-Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP), 10-Gigabit SFP (XFP), and 40-Gigabit Quad SFP (QSFP) interfaces Provide the capability to mix and match interface types across a single...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale AC220V GE SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 12G Capacity Stable Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 4-port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2-port 1000M FX or(SFP) slot. End user may choose different 1000M SFP module according to his demand, such as 1000Base-T,1000Base-SX or 1000Base...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP to SFP Optical Cables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    ... Form-factorPluggedPlus (QSFP+) 8 Fiber MPO - 4 LC Duplex Uniboot Optical Harness Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface...

    SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+  4x10G SFP+ AOC from china suppliers

    Categories:Active Optical Cable

    Telephone:+86-755-61335687

    Country/Region:china

    ... of 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC . Our 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC is good in quality and competitive in price. We are manufacturer and supplier of 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC . We export 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC...

    Reach Optics Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

    Model Number:100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... dissipation Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4 and 10km/2km over SMF. Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint Class 1 FDA and Laser Safety Compliant RoHS6 Compliant Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0~+70C Compliant...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10 Gigabit Ethernet Passive 3m QSFP+ Copper Cable Break out For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

    ... Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:FM-X710-40G2BF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-X710-40G2BF Overview The Femrice 40 gigabit dual port server adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet XL710 Controller, codenamed Fortville. The XL710 adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP-CU1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU DAC Breakout Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:WDC-QSFP4SFP-P1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout DESCRIPTION WAREX ' s QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale buen precio de fibra óptica sfp tranceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP

    ... satisfacer láser de clase i los requisitos de seguridad. 3. los transmisores-receptores son compatibles con sfp multi- fuente de acuerdo( msa) y sff-847 2. para más

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 Server Adapter from china suppliers

    Categories:无源波分复用

    Country/Region:china

    ...+X710 Overview The 100G.SHOP 4 gigabit dual port server adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet XL710 Controller, codenamed Fortville. The XL710 adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation agile...

    shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0