Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable

    All optical cable wholesalers & optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 120663 products from optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap High Compatibility 4K 3D Hdmi Fiber Optic Cable Extender 1KM Support 4K2K EDID RS232 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DB

    Model Number:FIBER01

    Place of Origin:China

    HDMI 4K / 3D Optical Fiber Extender 1KM Support 4K2K EDID RS232 Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km over a pair fiber optic cable; Support video resolution up to 3840*2160@30Hz...

    SHENZHEN TAMSTECH CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aluminium GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable FOC Communication Co., Ltd provides GYXTW outdoor cable, GYTA cable, GYTY53 cable, ADSS cable and so on. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Drop Wire 2 Core FTTH Indoor Cable FRP Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJYXCH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:comax

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Drop wire 2core FTTH Indoor Cable FRP outdoor fiber cable GJYXCH Product Description Description of FTTH Drop Cable FRP Optic Fiber Cable 1, 2, 4Core FTTH Drop cable, GJXH 1, 2, 4 ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GYTA G652D Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Multi Loose Tube Aluminum Tape from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:GYTA outdoor G652D armored optical cable with multi loose tube aluminum tape

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    outdoor multi loose tube G652D aluminum tape armored fiber optic cable GYTA optic fibra GYTA Aerial and duct fiber optical cable 1. GYTA fiber optical cable2. Metal-strength ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KST

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:China

    2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission 1. Cable Description Simplex armored fiber cable use 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Full Duplex Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

    Full Duplex Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable 40GBASE-CR4 ,Direct-attach copper cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-ACU10M ,Active ,10 meters. ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density from Wholesalers

    Categories:MPO Products

    Telephone:86-755-29166640

    Country/Region:china

    Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density mSFP cable-mSFP to MPO/MTP mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC fast Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:NSN-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Distribution Frames from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    GJFJV Simplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Optical Distribution Frames Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 0.90mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet​ We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 091

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flame Retardant OPLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double sided plastic strip PSP moisture proof from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:OPLC Caable

    Flame Retardant OPLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double sided plastic strip PSP moisture proof OPLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , OPLC Optical Composite Cable Quick Detail: Way of ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40GBase AOC QSFP+ direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-AOC-3M

    40GBase AOC QSFP+ direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter Specifications: Part Number Product Description 40GBase-AOC QSFP DAC Active Optical Cable, 3-meter QSFP-AOC-3M 40GBase...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP10G-AOC-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable GEZHI Photonics's SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Juniper SFP10G-AOC-1M is a 10Gbps solution to 10G ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0