Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Optical Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable

    All optical cable wholesalers & optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 150768 products from optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTA53 Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic Type FOC Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded, 200um / 250um fiber, is positioned into a loose tube which made of ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GJPFJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:-

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-OC-GYFTS144

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-OC-GYFTS144 , 144 Core GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Description 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along power lines, railways or telecommunication links. As the cable...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Active Optical Cable Active Optical Cable assemblies have been designed to support multiple protocols. Most of them are compliant with SFP+ Ethernet and InfiniBand electrical. Active Optical Cable assemblies can be used on optical backplanes, rack...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried / Underground Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance easy ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GCYFTY

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...GCYFTY Unitube Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable with HDPE Jacket Features: Special complex material loose tube, reduce the shrink of tube in ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 ►Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. ☆.Long distance ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:china

    ...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MGFJS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with a Tight Sleeve Layer Strand Structure MJFJS Tight Buffer Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Description MGFJS cable core with a tight sleeve layer strand structure.The use of single core cable by...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINKINDUS

    Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the...

    Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0