Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable

    All optical cable wholesalers & optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 166606 products from optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY Description: The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTA53 Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Military Army Field Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Sm Mm Om3 Om4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Non-Metallic-Field-12fo

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Common: - Today’s ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GJPFJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Novel Flute Design Indoor Optical Cable Anti - Ultraviolet Harmless To Environment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM1 12F Mini-breakout 0.9mm LSZH Orange

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-unitized Tight-Buffered Mini break out (4-48 fibers) Non-unitized Tight-Buffered Mini break out cable contains several tight-buffered fibers bundled under the same jacket with Kevlar strength members and...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 23 foot Cisco Compatible Both End 10G SFP AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Active Optical Cable Active Optical Cable assemblies have been designed to support multiple protocols. Most of them are compliant with SFP+ Ethernet and InfiniBand electrical. Active Optical Cable assemblies can be used on optical backplanes, rack...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Speed Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Production Line With Four / Six / Twelve Fibers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:65mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... satisfy the application of optical fiber ribbon cable and other communication products. 2. Configuration of the line 2.1 12-Opticla fiber pay-off (with static release device) 2.2 Reel waking type optical fiber ribbon pay-off 2.3 Optical

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Wholesale Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC - ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FA-FC-ST-M

    ...Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE Quick Detail: Color: red Type:FC-ST ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:-

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:GYXTW12c

    ...Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Amoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0