Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > Logs >

Optical Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable

    All optical cable wholesalers & optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 115663 products from optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Distribution Frames from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    GJFJV Simplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Optical Distribution Frames Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 0.90mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap GLW-2 Bow-Type Drop Optical Cable Testing Machine With Computer Control For Tensile Test from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    Brand Name:Bairoe

    Model Number:GLW-2

    GLW-2 Bow-Type Drop Optical Cable Testing Machine With Computer Control For Tensile Test The GLW-2 microcomputer control butterfly optical cable tensile testing machine designed ...

    Shanghai Bairoe Test Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector SC / PC Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC fast Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Singlemode SC / PC Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed Multi Layer Coil Wrapping Machine For Force Cable / Control Cable / Optical Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hantian

    Place of Origin:China

    High speed multi-layer wrapping machine This machine is called Multi-layer wrapping machine of vertical type. The tape will be covered on the wire(paper tape,Aluminum foil Etc.) ...

    Changzhou Hantian Cable Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecom grade Hot pluggable 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ breakout AOC fiber optical cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UQFP-AOC-xxx

    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom grade Hot pluggable 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ breakout AOC fiber optical cable Features QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 CompliantSFP+ MSA SFF-8431/8432 Compliant RoHS Compliant Operation ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 091

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optical Cable Jacket LSZH 2.8×5.7mm For FTTH Application from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:GJFJBZY

    Place of Origin:China

    G.657A FRP3.1 1.9 spec of FTTH cable , Fiber Optical Cable , Single mode 2 core LSZH Scope of applications The specifications are suitable for the general requirements of fiber ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flame Retardant OPLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double sided plastic strip PSP moisture proof from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:OPLC Caable

    Flame Retardant OPLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double sided plastic strip PSP moisture proof OPLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , OPLC Optical Composite Cable Quick Detail: Way of ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Active Optical  Cable (AOC) , 1-meter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOC-10GSFP-P1M

    10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 1-meter Specifications: Part Number Product Description 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 1-meter AOC-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Active Optical ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems , Low Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP10G-AOC-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable GEZHI Photonics's SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Juniper SFP10G-AOC-1M is a 10Gbps solution to 10G ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1062

    Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of ABS,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber optic cables connected to a surface 3...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap G657A 1Core Black 2KM Roll FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / cabling , fiber optical cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Self Support

    Place of Origin:China

    Self Supporting Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable G657A 1Core Black What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM2  ST / PC pigtail Optical Fiber , Orange 1 Meter Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST / PC Optical Fiber Pigtail Multimode 50 / 125 OM2 LSZH 0.9mm Orange 1 Meter Description: Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Pigtail SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical  Cable LSZH G.652D from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OS2-30-1.5-Y

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Optical Pigtails SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0