Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable

    All optical cable wholesalers & optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 124004 products from optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 6 Core GYXTW from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable MutiMode 6core GYXTW Description : GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss Excellent repeatability and changeability Simplex and ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Drop Cable Quick Assembly Connector Fiber Optic Cable SC FC LC 55mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC - APC Quick Assembly Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Embeded Field Installable Connector Fiber Optic Cable SC FC LC 55mm Description FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optical Connector is also called Quick Assembly Connector ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plug And Play AOC Mini HDMI Cable Active Optical Cable 18Gbps Fiber Optic HDMI Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:HDMI Active Optical Cable(AOC)

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    AOCHDMI Active Optical Cable HDMI Audio Optical 2.0 Cable AOC 18Gbps AOC Product Description: HDMI combines both audio and video into one cable so it's all you need to connect your ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail

    Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC pigtail Inserion Loss: <0...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ45100m 100M / 1000M Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter Support VLAN / VoIP /QoS Packets from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MC-SFP-100-Lighting

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX(SFP Slot) With Lightning-protection function Fiber Optic Media Converter Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-MC-SFP-100-Lighting Description 10...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Simplex / LC Duplex Adapter Hole Blanking Plugs , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC / LC Blanking Plug

    SC Simplex / LC Duplex Adapter Blank Plug / Insert , Fiber Optic Cabling Accessories Quick Detail: 1. Blanking plug, blank insert for unused fiber optic adapter cut holes 2. ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Distribution Frames from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    GJFJV Simplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Optical Distribution Frames Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 0.90mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet​ We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optical Cable Jacket LSZH 2.8×5.7mm For FTTH Application from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:GJFJBZY

    Place of Origin:China

    G.657A FRP3.1 1.9 spec of FTTH cable , Fiber Optical Cable , Single mode 2 core LSZH Scope of applications The specifications are suitable for the general requirements of fiber ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Active Optical  Cable (AOC) , 1-meter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOC-10GSFP-P1M

    10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 1-meter Specifications: Part Number Product Description 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 1-meter AOC-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Active Optical ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aluminium GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable FOC Communication Co., Ltd provides GYXTW outdoor cable, GYTA cable, GYTY53 cable, ADSS cable and so on. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP10G-AOC-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable GEZHI Photonics's SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Juniper SFP10G-AOC-1M is a 10Gbps solution to 10G ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1062

    Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of ABS,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber optic cables connected to a surface 3...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OM2  ST / PC pigtail Optical Fiber , Orange 1 Meter Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST / PC Optical Fiber Pigtail Multimode 50 / 125 OM2 LSZH 0.9mm Orange 1 Meter Description: Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLW-2 Bow-Type Drop Optical Cable Testing Machine With Computer Control For Tensile Test from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    Brand Name:Bairoe

    Model Number:GLW-2

    GLW-2 Bow-Type Drop Optical Cable Testing Machine With Computer Control For Tensile Test The GLW-2 microcomputer control butterfly optical cable tensile testing machine designed ...

    Shanghai Bairoe Test Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Optical Pigtail SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical  Cable LSZH G.652D from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OS2-30-1.5-Y

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Optical Pigtails SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0