Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical cable

    All optical cable wholesalers & optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 126664 products from optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SC SM APC Field Installable Connector For Optical Cable Interconnection from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC Field Installable Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    Field Installation Connector SC APC Fast Optical Fiber Connector for FTTx Field installation connector could be terminated drop cable and indoor cable(3.0mm and 2.0mm). In FTTH, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ftth Armored Optical Cable G652d SM Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Ftth 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core G652d SM Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Ftth Armored Optical Cable G652d SM Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable

    4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ45100m 100M / 1000M Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter Support VLAN / VoIP /QoS Packets from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MC-SFP-100-Lighting

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX(SFP Slot) With Lightning-protection function Fiber Optic Media Converter Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-MC-SFP-100-Lighting Description 10...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x4 Insertion Typefibre Optic Cable Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1x4 Insertion Typefibre Optic Cable Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Popular Medical Fiber Optic Cable For Endoscope Microscope Source Light from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Teveik

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description : popular medical fiber optic cable for endoscope microscope source light Specifications: Technical Parameter Connector type Patient end Compatible brand all ...

    Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fan Out Type 48f Optical Fibre Cable , Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 4 Sub Units from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-BOC48

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-IOC-BOC48 , 48 Cores Fan-out Type Indoor Optical Fiber Cable With 4 Sub Units And Rip Rope The branch indoor fiber optic cable can be mainly divided into two kinds, the first is ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , G.657A1 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable  PVC Outer Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , G.657A1 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Outer Jacket​ This technical specifications states the structure, mechanical, physical performance, and ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40GBase AOC QSFP+ direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-AOC-3M

    40GBase AOC QSFP+ direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter Specifications: Part Number Product Description 40GBase-AOC QSFP DAC Active Optical Cable, 3-meter QSFP-AOC-3M 40GBase...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC MM Multi - Fiber Fiber Optic Breakout Cable , Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Multistrand breakout Patch Cord

    LC MM Multi - Fiber Fiber Optic Breakout Cable , Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1. LC to LC MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 breakout fiber optic patch cord 2. Built on 4-144 ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Drop Wire 2 Core FTTH Indoor Cable FRP Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJYXCH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:comax

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Drop wire 2core FTTH Indoor Cable FRP outdoor fiber cable GJYXCH Product Description Description of FTTH Drop Cable FRP Optic Fiber Cable 1, 2, 4Core FTTH Drop cable, GJXH 1, 2, 4 ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1062

    Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of ABS,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber optic cables connected to a surface 3...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP10G-AOC-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable sfp-10g-aoc1m 1 Meter Juniper AOC Cable GEZHI Photonics's SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Juniper SFP10G-AOC-1M is a 10Gbps solution to 10G ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Drop Cable Quick Assembly Connector Fiber Optic Cable SC FC LC 55mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC - APC Quick Assembly Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Embeded Field Installable Connector Fiber Optic Cable SC FC LC 55mm Description FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optical Connector is also called Quick Assembly Connector ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0