Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    hd sdi optical transceiver

    All hd sdi optical transceiver wholesalers & hd sdi optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hd sdi optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 893 products from hd sdi optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Single mode / Multi mode hd sdi optical transceiver , 4V1D fiber optic  transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL

    Place of Origin:China

    3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T0401DSL Receiver: DDT-HD-R0401DSL Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, LC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, LC Summarization DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL provides transmission for 4 channel SDI video and 1 reverse RS485 via one single core fiber. The basic transmission disatance can be 20km via single mode fiber, and can be 2km via

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Single mode / Multi mode hd sdi optical transceiver , 4V1D fiber optic  transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T0401DSL Receiver: DDT-HD-R0401DSL Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, LC...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss-free and high-quality HD-SDI transmission(audio embedded...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Long Range 1 Channel HD SDI Video Fiber Optical Transceiver with BNC / RS485 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:pearmain

    Model Number:PE-TRV1DB0/1-SCCD/HD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic transceiver , Pearmain Quick Detail: SDI video transmission of SDI is very stable, super low delay, approach zero. RS485 communication with ptz Clock recovery to ensure perfect stability. Description: PE-TRV1DB0/1-SCCD/HD transmits...

    Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SMPTE MSA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Video Transmission , Logo Customized from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CPV-3013L1TD-LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Video SFP Transceiver SMPTE MSA Fiber Transceiver Module Low Power Consumption Overview SMPTE’s standards currently call for 259M (SD-SDI), 344M (ED-SDI), 292M (HD-SDI) and 424M (3G-SDI). "SMPTE 424M" is a standard which expands upon...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 14dBm HD-SDI Optical Transceiver , 3G-SDI Optical Transmitter And Receiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV-T/R3G-1S

    ...14dBm HD-SDI Optical Transceiver , 3G-SDI Optical Transmitter And Receiver Quick Detail: Name: 3G-SDI optical transceiver, 3G-SDI optical transmitter and receiver. Application: SDI and ASI signal, SDI/ASI signal adaptive. Transmission Distance: most ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 16-slot Chassis for HD-SDI Optical transceiver, SDI fiber converter chassis, double power from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:CT8162

    16-slot SDI Optical transceiver chassis Standard 2U 19 inch up to 16 slots for SDI video optical cards or multifunction bussiness cards Double power supply as redunbance back-up Excellent cooling system to maintain good working temperature

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Wholesale 3G/HD-SDI optical transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:010-57215868

    Country/Region:china

    ...3G/HD-SDI optical transceiver PrevNext Broadcast 1~8 channel HD-SDI transmitter HD-SDI 1/2/4/8 Fiber:1 Product description: Broadcast 1~8 channel HD-SDI transmitter,HD-SDI To Fiber Optic is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance ...

    Beijing chuangjilink Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale HD-SDI Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33376606

    Country/Region:china

    ...ONV-SDI-T-S digital optical terminal machine can be a way of SDI by high precision PCR after correction for modulation into a FMTS optical signal through the optical fiber transmission to the remote. The ONV-SDI-R-S receiver can...

    Optical network video technologies (shenzhen) co., ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3G/HD-SDI with Gigabit ethernet over fiber converter,GbE with SDI with fiber transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:BY-SDIE-SM002

    ... for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one 3G/HD-SDI electrical input, 1 Port Gigabit ethernet perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. It supports transmission image of SDTV (143-540Mbps...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hd video optical transceiver DVOP-HDS-VH02 from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:0755-26511495 26511496

    Country/Region:china

    ...SDI optical transceiver DVOP-HDS-VH02 Line 2 HD hd-sdi optical transceiver Product synopsis DVOP HDS - VH02 is light xiang has not completely the realization of the core intellectual property 2 road compression HD hd-sdi/audio/video and one-way, two-way ...

    Shenzhen guangxiang communications equipment co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale HD-SDI Fiber Extender(1 channel for CCTV Surveillance) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Linker

    Model Number:FL-CCTV311-T/R

    ...Overview The FL-CCTV311-T/R is a HD-SDI video optical transceiver, or named SDI fiber extender, including a transmitter named FL-CCTV311-T and a receiver named FL-CCTV311-R, which achieves optical transmission of one HD-SDI signal and provides one reverse...

    Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 1 channel HD-SDI optical fiber transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:HD SDI to Fiber Converter

    Telephone:86-755-23467369

    Country/Region:china

    ... vioce frequncy signal.This HD-SDI optical transceiver's desgin and munafacture is comform to TV industry's high reliable、high-performance series of data optical transmit equipment.HD-SDI optical fieber transceiver meet the requirment which include...

    Shenzhen Huatiancheng Techco., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale High Resolution HD SDI To Fiber Converter Hd-Sdi To 3g Video Converter RS485 / RS232 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HD-SDI 5VDC power to the converter 1080P Video HD-SDI Fiber Optical Transceiver​ Overview: This SDI to Fiber extension set includes an SDI to Fiber Transmitter and Receiver for transmitting multi-rate SDI up to 18 miles...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale TL540/590 4 channels ASI/SDI Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:12345678952

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product search TL540/590 4 channels ASI/SDI Optical Transceiver TL540/590 4 channels ASI/SDI Optical Transceiver 1、Introduction TL540/TL590 is broadcasting grade optical transceiver developed by Beijing CircLoop Digital Image Tech. Co., Ltd. ...

    Beijing Circloop Digital Image Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10KM dual broadcast 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver module for dual 1310nm wavelength over dual LC fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2T31-3-10-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode transmitter...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HDMI Wireless Extender PW-STF502 Two-way HD-SDI Optical from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:(755) 8324 0274 - 808

    Country/Region:china

    ...-STF502 Two-way HD-SDI Optical Converter Introduction HD-SDI Digital Optical uses advanced uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital Bidirectional optical transmission technologyOptical transceivers can transfer 2-way HD SDI digital signals and...

    Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Product Type:HD-SDI/HD-SDI/SDI Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:HDMI to SDI Converter

    Telephone:+86-010-82275130

    Country/Region:china

    ...HD-SDI/SDI Optical Transceiver (HDSDI-OF-TR) This unique optical cable system is used to transmit the distanced HD-SDI signal by an optical fiber cable. System includes local unit HDSDI-OF-T and remote unit HDSDI-OF-R. They...

    BEIJING KENSENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale HD-SDI Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:HD SDI Fiber Converter

    Telephone:+86-755-36921926

    Country/Region:china

    ... Downloads Related Feature Discription MC-602-2C HD-SDI Fiber Transceiver is a perfect and economic digital product with high speed transmission. It adopts the advanced high-speed optical fiber communication technology, digital video technology...

    Shenzhen MooreChip Technology Co,.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale HDMI + KVM (keyboard, mouse) hd video optical transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:086-0755-28074847

    Country/Region:china

    ... support 1080 p60hz optical transceiver, independent audio, EDID/HDCP/RS232 passthrough PW-THF107HKM Introduction PW - THF107 is HD video transmission with keyboard mouse over a long distance transmission of expander device using optical fiber, need...

    Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0