Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Batteries >

Fibre Optical Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optical cable

    All fibre optical cable wholesalers & fibre optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5477 products from fibre optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:QAC-SCU

    Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Feature: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellent ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC LC 2 Cores LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-05

    Place of Origin:China

    FC LC 2 Cores LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments Fiber optic patch cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It is one of ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath , VDE UL from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

    GYFXY Fiber Optic Networking Cable 12 Cores Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable​ Quick Detail: GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC - SC SM Simplex fibre optic cable connectors Ceramic Sleeve low Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:SC adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    SC - SC SM Simplex fibre optic cable connectors Ceramic Sleeve low Loss Quick Detail: Model Number: SC SM adapter Insertion Loss: <0.2dB Sleeve: Ceramic Optional Adapter: SC Type: ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Plastic fibre optic cable connectors , Uniboot fiber optic Plug For FTTH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC Plastic Fiber Optic Connector Uniboot Fiber Connector For FTTH Description: The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC/UPC Connector 1*4 PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter For FTTx Deployments from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/UPC PLC 1*4

    Place of Origin:China

    1*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, With SC/UPC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FSC-002

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The structure of ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:1x16

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x16 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Module for EPON / GPON Description Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Antenna Base fibre optic cable splicing optical fiber For 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable To Antenna from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ78AN

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Antenna Connector Weatherproofing Kit For 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable To Antenna By Material PC & Gel Description: HJ78AN gel seal closure is a new kind of weatherproofing kit.It is ...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Single / Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable Connectors SC Field Assembly Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-MESC250P

    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Connector Field Installable Connector SC Field Assembly Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Double PE  jacket  single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS)  fibre optic cable tender from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:ADSS-24-200

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Name:Double PE jacket single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap QJ71LP21-25 Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Mitsubishi

    Model Number:QJ71LP21-25

    Place of Origin:Japan

    QJ71LP21-25 Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Part Number: QJ71LP21-25 Type: Networking Module Manufacturer: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q ...

    Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap *New in Stock* Honeywell GN-KRR011 Redundant Fibre Optic Cable - grandlyauto@hotmail.com from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:GN-KRR011

    Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC 3000 TDC 2000 TPS System LCN ...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duct Fiber Cable GYFTY ADSS Cable ,GYFTY outdoor 4 6 12 24 48 core fibre optic cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Duct Fiber Cable GYFTY ADSS Cable ,GYFTY outdoor 4 6 12 24 48 core fibre optic cable Cable structure and parameter: Fiber Count 2-288 Number of tube & Fillers 1-12&1-12 Fiber ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Buy cheap LC/APC Fibre Optic Cabling Pigtails 0.9mm from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC Pigtail

    LC/APC Fibre Optic Cabling Pigtails 0.9mm Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-FPG-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    E2000 connector features a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ferrule from dust and scratches. With 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, it is available in single mode ...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 4 core optical fiber cable GYXTW fibre optic cable made in china from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Necero

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Name: GYXTW OPTIC FIBER CABLE Cores: 12core (We can also produce 2core, 4core,6core,8core,10core,12core for unitube optic fiber cable, you can say single loose tube optic fiber ...

    Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FIBRE OPTIC CABLE A66L-6001-0023#L1R003 1M FOR αiSV FANUC  A66L-6OO1-OO23#L1ROO3 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FANUC

    Model Number:A66L-6001-0023#L1R003

    Place of Origin:JAPAN

    Contact:Ms Amy SKYPE:sandesales01 EMAIL:sales01@sande-elec.com New and Used FANUC A66L-6001-0023#L1R003 Fanuc FIBRE OPTIC CABLE ****Please firstly Contact us for its Availability, ...

    Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duct type 12 core stranded loose tube single mode fibre optic cable GYTS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFOC-GYTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duct type 12 core stranded loose tube single mode fibre optic cable GYTS Optical Characteristics G.652 50/125 62.5/125 Maximum attenuation @850nm 3.5dB/km 3.5dB/km @1300nm @1310nm ...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0