Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > House Plants >

Fibre Optical Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optical cable

    All fibre optical cable wholesalers & fibre optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11391 products from fibre optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:QAC-SCU

    Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Feature: No special assembling tool Easy for learning technology by a simple assembling method (within 1 and half minutes) Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusable. Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Application: Optical network maintaining and repair. Local area network environment

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath , VDE UL from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

    ...GYFXY Fiber Optic Networking Cable 12 Cores Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable​ Quick Detail: GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-outdoor cable stripper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools Quick Informataions: Model SI-01 Size 208*88*36 mm Weight 0.42kg Application For outdoor cable Use to cable core numbers 2~288 cores Cable diameter 10...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellent stripping performance ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:1x16

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution. The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO-MPO 12Cores 3M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Outdoor fiber splice enclosure Kit For 1 - 1/4 Inch Feeder Cable fibre optic cable jointing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ12114

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ... Seal Enclosure Weatherproofing Kit For 1-1/4 Inch Feeder Cable Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 230mm*99mm*74mm Model Number HJ12114 Material Plastic, silica ...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape from china suppliers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wide Wavelength Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1X8 For FTTH / CATV / Telecom from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:PLC Splitter Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with Telcordia GR-1209-core/GR-1221-core specification and RoHS requirements. Applications Passive Optical Networks--PON Cable Television-CATV Local Aerial Networks- LAN Specifications Parameters 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC/UPC Connector 1*4 PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter For FTTx Deployments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/UPC PLC 1*4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85 Connector...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Proskit 3 Hole Fiber Optic Cable Stripper / Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Proskit

    Model Number:HL-8PK-326

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    ... to strip the 250µm cable down to the 125µm glass fiber. All three holes operate without nicking or scratching the fiber. All common fiber stripping functions are combined into one Fiber Optic

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath , VDE UL from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath Quick Detail: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Wholesale QJ71LP21-25 Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mitsubishi

    Model Number:QJ71LP21-25

    Place of Origin:Japan

    .../H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Part Number: QJ71LP21-25 Type: Networking Module Manufacturer: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71LP2125 Description: MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Information about this range...

    Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 50/125 or 62.5/125 Multimode SC Fibre Optic Cabling Pigtails from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC Fiber Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...50/125 or 62.5/125 Multimode SC Fibre Optic Cabling Pigtails Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Double PE  jacket  single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS)  fibre optic cable tender from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:ADSS-24-200

    Place of Origin:China

    ... single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the maintenance of its fibre optic networks as well as installation of new fibre optic links.The cable possesses...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Wholesale Bundle 24 Core Single mode Fibre Optic Cables / indoor outdoor fiber optic cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Bundle

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core Singlemode Boundle Fiber optic cable For Indoor installation Description: 1. The fibers, 250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Outdoor Underground Direct-buried fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE PSP sheath from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:gyxts53

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Underground Direct-buried cable fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Wholesale Duct Fiber Cable GYFTY ADSS Cable ,GYFTY outdoor 4 6 12 24 48 core fibre optic cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Duct Fiber Cable GYFTY ADSS Cable ,GYFTY outdoor 4 6 12 24 48 core fibre optic cable Cable structure and parameter: Fiber Count 2-288 Number of tube & Fillers 1-12&1-12 Fiber number per ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0