Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > House Plants >

Fibre Optical Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optical cable

    All fibre optical cable wholesalers & fibre optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8802 products from fibre optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:QAC-SCU

    Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Feature:...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

    ...GYFXY Fiber Optic Networking Cable 12 Cores Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable​ Quick Detail: GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Sho...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-outdoor cable stripper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools Quick Informataions: Model SI-01 Size 208*88*36 mm Weight 0.42kg Application For outdoor...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellen...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used ......

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ-D

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ... Celsius degree Rainstorm resistance 100E150mm/h Ice-snow resistance Up to 100mm Inlet 7/8" Feeder Cable(27-29mm) Outlet 7/8"Feeder Cable(27-29mm)&Grounding Wire(7-8mm) Descript...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback module...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors ......

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/UPC PLC 1*4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperat...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-GJFHJY12, Breakout Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside, With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP, 12 Fibers The structure of indoor fiber optic cable and...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath Quick Detail: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC Fiber Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...50/125 or 62.5/125 Multimode SC Fibre Optic Cabling Pigtails Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & ......

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Bundle

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core Singlemode Boundle Fiber optic cable For Indoor installation Description: 1. The fibers, 250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ......

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:ADSS-24-200

    Place of Origin:China

    ... single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the maintenance of its fibre optic n...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mitsubishi

    Model Number:QJ71LP21-25

    Place of Origin:Japan

    .../H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Part Number: QJ71LP21-25 Type: Networking Module Manufacturer: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71LP2125 Description: MEL...

    Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Xin Baofeng

    Model Number: power cables

    ... 2 ISO,CCC certification 3 Response within 12 hours 4 Free Sample 5 On time delivery Outdoor Fibre optic cable GYTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting cable Application: -.Adopted to Ou...

    Hebei New Baofeng Wire and Cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM

    Model Number:BDFO-11

    ...Zipcord Flexible fiber Communication Duplex Indoor Fibre Optic Cable . Application: Adopted to indoor distribution. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for communica...

    UTP Cat5e Cat6 cable,rg59 cable,Telephone cable,Speaker cable,China Supplier
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Duct Fiber Cable GYFTY ADSS Cable ,GYFTY outdoor 4 6 12 24 48 core fibre optic cable Cable structure and parameter: Fiber Count 2-288 Number of tube & Fillers 1-12&1-12 Fiber nu...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:GN-KRR011

    Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC 3000 TDC 2000 TPS System LCN Processor...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:51204147-001

    Place of Origin:USA

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC30...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments Fiber optic patch cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It is one of most common...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0