Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electric Power Tools >

E2000 Fiber Optical Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    e2000 fiber optical connector

    All e2000 fiber optical connector wholesalers & e2000 fiber optical connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber optical connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11255 products from e2000 fiber optical connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks Fiber Optic Connector is an important components used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-SX

    ...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >60db Features Price...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Duplex MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector Kits For 1.8 mm Mini Zipcord Cable​ Description: MT--RJ fiber optic connector kits (reference part number SN - 008) are available for multimode and singlemode applications. The kits, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0....

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:Ribbon fiber connectors

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Ribbon Fiber Optic Connectors / PC APC UPC Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrules and faces removing...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core LC Quad Adapter For TFFH , Free Samples Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Conform to the Telecordia GR-3265-CORE...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FC-E2000 Hybrid Adaptor

    ...Single Mode E2000 APC To FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For CATV Networks Quick Detail: Fiber optic hybrid adapter FC-E2000 Singlemode APC Simplex type Description: Hybrid adapters are used for mating 2 different style connectors. Our hybrid...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:E2000 Singlemode Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector FC SC LC ST , High Return Loss Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-E2000-0.9

    ...Standard Boot E2000 Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm Cable For FTTX Network Quick Detail: E2000/PC, E2000/UPC and E2000/APC connectors for 0.9mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...E2000 fiber patch cable connectors is one of the newly developed fiber optic connector, it has a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors, it...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    ... E2000 Fiber Optic Connector CATV,Telecommunication networks Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN) Date processing networks 1, ISO9001:2008 2, Low Insertion Loss 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Quad available Fiber optical connector: Optical fiber...

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Packaging Connector in kit form, packaged in 100pcs Intermateability Optically and mechanically compatible With all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-7. Fiber Type: 9/125 SM 50/125MM 62.5/125MM Fiber Count: 4, 8, 12 Insertion Loss...

    Chongqing Magnetic Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Chongqing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:E2000 SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism FOCC E2000 connector and E2000 products are more and more used in the communication filed because of its good performance. E2000 fiber optic connector has a push-pull coupling...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0