Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    buy connectors

    All buy connectors wholesalers & buy connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide buy connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 120885 products from buy connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:United States

    New Arrival and 100% Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Single Row 3.0mm Pitch Wafer Connector, for Molex 43045 Male Connector Shrouded Header from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HRT

    Model Number:C3030WV-F-NP

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

    3.0mm pitch single row wafer connector vertical type PCB board connector PBT material 1, Detailed specification of product: Detailed information Basic information Type Wafer ...

    Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap M12 3pin male A-Coding circular connector with PUR / PVC cable metal screw from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CABLEFORCE

    Model Number:MC03C1LSG3AB34

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description​ M12 Pre-molded (PUR/PVC)cable connectors with 12mm thread locking mechanism, rated IP67 protection degree, contacts configuration covers pins of 3-, 4-, 5-, 8-...

    Cableforce Electronics Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Waterproof Connector 35mm Rgb Led Pixels Full Color DC24V programmable dot light from Wholesalers

    Model Number:SJ-IC219

    Brand Name:shijilighting

    Waterproof Connector 35mm Rgb Led Pixels Full Color DC24V programmable dot light Features: SJ-356-24V is made by PC plastic shell and PCB and red yellow, green, blue 3Pins line ...

    Shenzhen Shiji Lighting Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap BNC Female To RCA Male Connectors ≤ 1m Ω Outer contact Resistance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GS/OEM

    Model Number:GS BNC converter

    Place of Origin:China

    BNC Female To RCA Male Connectors ≤ 1m Ω Outer contact Resistance Description: BNC female to RCA male adapter One end has a female BNC jack and the other end has a male RCA plug ...

    Golden Shield Security Center Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 6pin Female Automotive Pin Connector for LS3,LS7,CTS-V Accelerator Pedal 15326829 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HAIDIE

    Model Number:15326829

    Place of Origin:China

    6pin Female Automotive Pin Connector for LS3,LS7,CTS-V Accelerator Pedal 15326829 Automotive connectors must reach the specifications of USCAR—20, which is the performance standard ...

    YUEQING HAIDIE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Waterproof Single Port POE RJ45 Jack / Rj45 Female Connector With Magnetics Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XINGGE

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Specifications: Type xfatm6p-combo1-4ms rj45 connector modular jack with magnetics Temperature -30~70 Rated Load AC125V 1.25A Contact Resistance 20MΩ Max Insulation resistance ...

    ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap KRJ -138ENL shielded 10 / 100 megabit cat5 rj45 connector with magnetics from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-138ENL

    ► Product Description China manufacturer KRJ-138ENL shielded 10 / 100 megabit cat5 rj45 connector with magnetics ► Product Datasheet Connector Type RJ45 Number of Ports 8 Number of ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Powerful Launch X431 Scanner , 16PIN Connectors X-431 IV Auto Scanner from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Launch x431 IV

    Model Number:Launch x431 IV

    Powerful Launch X431 Scanner , 16PIN Connectors X-431 IV Auto Scanner Original X-431 IV Auto Scanner is the newly auto scanner from LAUNCH, which improved the features and function ...

    Hippo Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Powerful Launch X431 Scanner 16 PIN Connectors X431 IV Launch Auto Scanner from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:UNICCO

    Model Number:X431

    Place of Origin:cN

    Original X-431 IV Auto Scanner is the newly auto scanner from LAUNCH, which improved the features and function based on all feedback from the user’s served by the X431 in their ...

    Unicco China Group Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LTN133AT09 N133IGE-L43 Innolux 13.3 inch 1280 x 800 LED golden connector APPLE,MSI from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:TAIWAN

    Brand Name:Innolux

    Model Number:LTN133AT09

    quick details: LP133WX2TLAA/TLC1 LTN133AT09 N133IGE-L43 13.3 LED golden connector LCD Panel Types N133IGE-L43 Innolux 13.3 inch 1280 x 800 Application:Laptop Screen Size:13" Brand ...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Buy Autel MaxiDAS DS708 Get MaxiTPMS TS401 As Gift for Car Diagnostics Scanner from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JIU

    Place of Origin:china

    Buy Autel MaxiDAS DS708 Get MaxiTPMS TS401 As Gift One Year Free Update Online! Shipped from our US warehouse directly, NO TAX, with fast delivery Wifi Available, Cover more than ...

    JIU TECH Enterprise Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2017 FVDI2 Commander Auto Diagnostic Tool  For BMW And MINI (V10.4) Software Buy Now Get DAF from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Jaguar And Land Rover

    Model Number:E096

    Place of Origin:China

    2017 FVDI2 Commander Diagnostic Tool For BMW And MINI (V10.4) Software Buy Now Get DAF Or Bike Software Free Top 4 Reasons To Get FVDI2 BMW: 1. Software Version: V10.4 2. Besides ...

    Shenzhen Eload Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IPl Handles Spare Parts Square CPC Connector For IPL Beauty Machine CC-3 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Beijing China

    Brand Name:zohonice

    Model Number:cc-3

    IPl Handles Spare Parts Square CPC Connector For IPL Beauty Machine CC-3 Quick details Plug Connector Square connector used for E8, E5, E6, E9, E11, N9, N8, N6+, R2, R5. Y6 plug ...

    Beijing Zohonice Beauty Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Customized Red External SATA Connector Voltage 125Vac Female SMT 7 Pin from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SHUANG YI

    Model Number:SATA Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Customized Red External SATA Connector Voltage 125Vac Female SMT 7 Pin Specifications: 1) Insulator: SPS or LCP UL94V-0 2) Contact: phosphor bronze 3) Plating: Selective gold over ...

    Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Electrical Flat Cable Connectors / FPC Connector 1mm Pitch CE FCC Certificated from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GHT

    Model Number:GHTZIFSMT20MM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FFC Cable Connector FFC FPC connector cable connector Advantage 1. Our factory has nearly ten years manufacturing experience. 2. Well-equipped testing facilities and strong ...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Iron Material from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Iron Material Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Features: ● Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps ● Transmission ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap High Intensity Tee Metal Pipe Connectors , Medium Duty Equal T Pipe Fitting from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:TOP-KING

    Model Number:HJ-10

    High Intensity Tee Metal Pipe Connectors , Medium Duty Equal T Pipe Fitting Tee-Type Metal Pipe Connectors ,Metal Pipe Connector For Pipe Rack System Black Metal joint for Coated ...

    Shenzhen Jingji Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3P Plastic Connector Ultrasonic Welding Equipment 2600W Low Energy Consumption from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CONNIE

    Model Number:CN-2615

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Made In China

    3P Plastic Connector Ultrasonic Welding Equipment 2600W Low Energy Consumption Description As a joining process for industrial thermoplastics, the ultrasonic method is very well ...

    Shenzhen Connie Welding Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0