Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armor clad cable

    All armor clad cable wholesalers & armor clad cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armor clad cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1431 products from armor clad cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing ......

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-R0201

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-IOC-R0201, Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Spiral Steel Tube 2 Fibers Tight Buffer Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable with single armour is composed of tight buffer fi...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BAO WO

    Model Number:0.6/1KV xlpe cabe

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ,PE sheathed power cable YJL XLPE insulated ,PVC/PE sheathed power cable KVV PVC(XLPE)Insulated and sheathed Control Cable JKV copper/aluminum core PVC insulated aerial cable Y...

    Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core ca...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated Quick Detail: 1. Armored fiber optic patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber optic cable ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environment...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:SM Armored Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM Armored Cable , Fiber Optical Cable , 5.0 Outer sheath size , 30 Net Weight , 9.2±0.4μm@1310nm Fiber core Features Convenient operation and connection Strong but light UV Pro...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUASHUO OR OEM

    Model Number:OPGW Fiber Power Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ground wire for power transmission. It’s working in power transmission line both as optical fiber cable and overhead ground wire which can provide protection of lightning strik...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Armored FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Single Mode / Multi-mode PE / PVC LSZH Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of aramid yarns or high strength...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:GYTS

    ...FTTH Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Aerial Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydro...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Trumony

    Model Number:Alloy: 8011, 1050, 1060, 1035, 1145, 1235, 1100

    Place of Origin:china

    ..., 1235, 1100, 1200 0.1-2.0mm 30-1000mm 3" or 6" Application: Radio-shielding application of cables, wrapping and shielding application of cable. Cable foil is used as a skin for...

    Trumony Aluminum Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-GYTA53

    ...Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ......

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath , Armored Fiber Cable Detailed Product Description Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wir...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JYTOP

    ...35/11kV AL/XLPE/SWA/PVC(or PE) Power Cable 1. Description Construction: Compacted stranded circular aluminum conductor, extruded semi-conducting compound as conductor shield, cr...

    Zhengzhou Jinyuan Wire and Cable Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... armored mm 3.60±0.10 0.45 Metal braid net mm 4.70±0.10 0.40 Cable outer jacket mm 5.00±0.10 0.07 Cable weight mm 6.50±0.30 0.75 Fiber Kg/km 65 Cable application Applied in FTTX...

    Dong Jie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:UL1569 MC/BX/AC

    Telephone:86-532-15192522022

    Country/Region:china

    ...Type:MC armored cable(MC/BX/AC90 cable) Standard:UL1569,UL83,UL1581 Cores: 2-5 Size: 14AWG-1000kcmil Voltage: 600V Construction: Type MC Cable is constructed with soft-drawn cop...

    Qingdao cable Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC

    Brand Name:Sino

    ... UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC Application and Description 600 Volt Type MC Cable is for use in aerial installations, direct burial, metal racks, cable tra...

    China Sino Electric Cable Group
    Site Member

    Henan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:jinshui

    Model Number:RG6,RG59

    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou , China

    ... where it is required to prevent "black" lossed or electric power robbery),and as feeder cable from the meters panel until the panel of general distribution panel.just as it is....

    Jinshui Wire & Cable Group
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Line GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter , Fibra Optica Loose Tube Armored Underground Direct Buried Cable For example GYTA jelly filled optical fiber cable: GYTA-12 ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    ...Flat Twin Fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: 1. Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin configuration. 2. Single-cable with 0.6 tight buffer.kevlar yarn steel armored flexible ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0