Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

1550nm Optical Modulator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm optical modulator

    All 1550nm optical modulator wholesalers & 1550nm optical modulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm optical modulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10410 products from 1550nm optical modulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-Cir-31/55-xx/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1310/1550nm Optical Circulator Module STRUCTURE : PRODUCT INDEX : Parameter Spec Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310+/-10,1550+/-10 Channel Wavelength (nm) ......

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX3871DCC27

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FTLX3871DCC27 SFP+ Optical Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable RoHS Compliant Specifications: FTLX3871DCC27 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Prod...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functio...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Huawei SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High Quality...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth ......

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-OTEM151-10

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ...1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter Transmitter OP-OTEM151-10 Product Application Medium/short distance transmission High-power distribution network ......

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35S-40 & FAMC-FSSE53S-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-FSSE35S-40 & FAMC-FSSE53S-40, Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100M With WDM 1x9 Optical Module SM 40Km Main Parameters Of Fiber Media Converter: 1, Transmitting Speed Ra...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP+-Z80K

    ... Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1510-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-1510...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9655-80C

    ...SFP-10G-ZR, SFP+,10G 80Km 1550nm Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C, Fearture Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ......

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:1550OT

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...1550nm Optical TransmitterTransmitter series is a practical, high index, multifunctional and short distance transmission products, is the construction ......

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-G35DNL-L20

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...-G35DNL-L20 1.25GB 1310/1550nm 20km BiDi Bi directional Optical Module for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Specifications Model No.: BD-G35DNL-L20 Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Ope...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G SFP+ Optical Module SFP-ER Dual Fiber LC Connector Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10E15- C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ER 5. Da...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:DM1527

    ...1550nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter Product brief introduction LT1550 internal modulation optical transmitter uses 1550nm DFB laser as its light source. Mainly used i...

    Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:155M Bidi SM 1X9 Optical module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1X9 Optical module Transceiver Wavelength 1490nm / 1550nm Single Fiber Transceiver 1x9 Bi-directional Detailed : LVPECL / PECL / TTL Data Interface, DC Coupling Operating ......

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:2.5G 1550nm SFP

    ...5G 1550nm SFP Fiber Optic Module Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ......

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:1310&1550 circulator module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm & 1550nm optical circulator module, LGX metal box packaged, FC adapter, used for the data center. Some customers want to use a circulator for their 1310nm&1550nm light si...

    Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI Fiber Optical Module/016

    ...BIDI Fiber Optical Module,High quality 1310nm 1.25G SFP BIDI module,bidi transceiver module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... photo- Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC type pluggable optic Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Su...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KBT

    Model Number:KBTOT8507/8527-KII

    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    ... DFB laser and external modulator Optical parameter Laser type 1550nm DFB LD Optical wavelength 1550nm±10nm or ITU-grid Noise level ≤-160dB/Hz Optical Connector SC /APC- FC/APC ...

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0