Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g cwdm for sale

    All 10g cwdm for sale wholesalers & 10g cwdm for sale manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g cwdm for sale products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 440 products from 10g cwdm for sale Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0108-270-EXP-E-09-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    .../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-CWDM-8CH-LGX

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... CWDM MUX & DEMUX Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Optostar CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-6602-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Fiber Converter CWDM / DWDM Wavelength Key Features Supporting XFP to XFP Supporting SONET OC192,SDH STM-64,10G WAN,10G LAN, ONT OUT-2,10G LAN witch 255/237 FEC coding, 10G Fiber Channel,10G POS Supporting...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such as routers or ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-33

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM WDM 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1330nm Single Mode Dual LC Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 80km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:80km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2W Features...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

    ...CWDM XFP Transceiver is Reach Optics hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD photodiode, Up to 80km for SMF...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1310GLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... are smaller than the 10Gbps X2 and Xenpak transceivers. C-LIGHT is your reliable supplier of 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ... connector  → 300m transmission  → Metal enclosure, for lower EMI  → Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431  → Specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP+”  → 2-wire interface for management  → Specifications compliant with SFF 8472...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:neton

    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Products Description N eton’s NTR-825X-XXXX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks. NTR-825X-XXXX series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance ...

    Chengdu Neton Inc.
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,CWDM XFP Transceiver compatible with Cisco,HP,Juniper, H3C. The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E818

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... by HZW and used in small and medium-sized networking. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. This OLT device provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports and 4*10GE...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ...10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); 23dB Power Budget(for 80km); Duplex LC connector...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... module. XFP: These are protocol independent opticalmedia conversion equipment used in the SONET/SDH Network, 10G Ethernet and Fiber channel applications.XFP transceivers are currently the cheapest and the smallest transceivers...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ... 10G Plus Transceiver 2,for Cisco,Huawei ,HP, 3 ,Fast delivery 4,CE,ROHS 10G SFP+ module transceiver multi-mode SR 850nm 300m range Cisco compatible, 3 yr warranty We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Huaiwei

    Model Number:optix osn9800

    Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 1:optix osn9800 Product Description As a next-generation OTN product, the OptiX OSN 9800 features its large capacity, ASON, and integration of OTN and packet functions. It is mainly ...

    shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:EWDM-MUX8

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Model: EWDM-MUX8 Product Name: EWDM-MUX8 Multiplexer Product Type: Multiplexer Interfaces/Ports: 1 x LC Duplex CWDM Interfaces/Ports: 4 x LC Duplex DWDM Interfaces/Ports: 1 x LC

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0