Sign In | Join Free | My accutanenow.com
accutanenow.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g cwdm for sale

    All 10g cwdm for sale wholesalers & 10g cwdm for sale manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g cwdm for sale products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 570 products from 10g cwdm for sale Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Switches , 10G Xfp Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM XFP 80KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Transceiver Module For 10ge Ethernet Switches Overview Sourcelight XFP modules are hot-...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G 1530nm 40km Dual LC ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10G CWDM Bandwidth from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G LAN Optical Electrical Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3an from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-6601R-XXX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and optical regeneration, and with WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, can...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0108-270-EXP-E-09-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    .../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LGX Box CWDM Mux Demux Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-CWDM-8CH-LGX

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Optostar CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Gbic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-S= 850nm 300m reach sfp+ transceiver Specification Part Number : SFP-10G-SR-S Description : 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Keyword Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Data Rate 10Mbps Wavelength 850nm Maximun Distance 65m Applications...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10G CWDM SFP 1550NM 40KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER TELECOM NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM 10G from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10G SFP

    Model Number:CWDM SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 80KM WDM 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1330nm Single Mode Dual LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-33

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM WDM 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1330nm Single Mode Dual LC Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 80km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:80km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2W Features...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

    ...CWDM XFP Transceiver is Reach Optics hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale competitive 10Gb/s cwdm sfp 80km module 10g cwdm sfp+ free sample from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ... cwdm sfp 80km module 10g cwdm sfp+ free sample 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing optical communication components, integrating products development, manufacturing, marketing sales...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10G CWDM XFP LR Transceiver-1270~1330nm,10km from china suppliers

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ... the stock details. If you have any questions about this 10G CWDM XFP LR optics, please don't hesitate to contact us at sales@optcore.net, we will reply you within 1 business day. [Previous...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

    Country/Region:china

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Data Rate:10G Wave Length:CWDM Distance:80KM Connector:LC Fiber:SM DDM:Yes Product Origin:China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Lead Time:Please contact our sales confirmation Contact Now

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Outdoor optic cable 10G CWDM SFP+ from china suppliers

    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:755-66839262

    Country/Region:china

    ... DDMI 10GCWDMSFP+ SP-10G-CWDM-40 SFP+ 10.3Gbps 40Km CWDM-EML PIN 0~70°C LC Y SP-10G-CWDM-80 SFP+ 10.3Gbps 80km CWDM-EML APD 0~70°C LC Y More request please contact with sales@springoptic.com , website...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Huawei Compatible 10g SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK3

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:neton

    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550

    Place of Origin:China

    Products Description N eton’s NTR-825X-XXXX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks. NTR-825X-XXXX series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data ...

    Chengdu Neton Inc.
    Active Member

    Wholesale 8pon epon olt with 10G uplink port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E818

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...8pon epon olt with 10G uplink port Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gbps XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ... 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s Bit Rates ; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Compliant with XFP MSA; 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm; Very Low TEC Power Consumption; Duplex...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 8 Channal CWDM Module 1270-16110nm With 1310nm Exp Port Rack Mounted Chassis from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UCW-

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with EXP Port in the same Rack Mounted Chassis which will save more space. Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16channel or even 18channel Multiplexing on a single fiber. Due...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0